Login / Register      

XML Feed

Official 2014 Erie County Primary Election Results

 

Last Updated: 5/29/2014 10:52:23 AM
Precincts Counted: 154 of 154
Total Registered Voters In Precincts Counted: 156005
Total Registered Voters In Precincts Counted - Republican: 60251
Total Registered Voters In Precincts Counted - Democratic: 95755
Total Ballots Cast: 29745
Voter Turnout: 19.07%
Ballots Cast - Republican: 9962
Voter Turnout - Republican: 16.53%
Ballots Cast - Democratic: 19783
Voter Turnout - Democratic: 20.66%

GOVERNOR
Vote for not more than 01
TOM CORBETT(REP)753494.47%
WRITE-IN(REP)4415.53%
 
LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR
Vote for not more than 01
JIM CAWLEY(REP)787598.83%
WRITE-IN(REP)931.17%
 
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 3RD DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
MIKE KELLY(REP)400198.43%
WRITE-IN(REP)641.57%
 
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 5TH DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
GLENN GT THOMPSON(REP)435299.25%
WRITE-IN(REP)330.75%
 
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 50TH DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
JANE MACPHERSON(REP)653.42%
GREG LUCAS(REP)120263.20%
MICHELE BROOKS(REP)63333.28%
WRITE-IN(REP)20.11%
 
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 1ST DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(REP)127100%
 
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 2ND DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(REP)52100%
 
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 3RD DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
LUKE E LOFGREN(REP)241698.69%
WRITE-IN(REP)321.31%
 
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 4TH DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
CURT SONNEY(REP)252599.18%
WRITE-IN(REP)210.82%
 
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 6TH DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
BRAD ROAE(REP)72599.59%
WRITE-IN(REP)30.41%
 
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 17TH DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
PATRICK GEHRLEIN(REP)48750.41%
GARY J TEMPLE(REP)202.07%
ED FRANZ(REP)21422.15%
PARKE WENTLING(REP)22423.19%
DAVID GEORGE BIROS(REP)202.07%
WRITE-IN(REP)10.10%
 
REPUBLICAN STATE COMMITTEE MEMBER
Vote for not more than 06
ELIZABETH H SORRENTINO(REP)42129.30%
JASON OWEN(REP)34257.56%
JOE PFADT(REP)25915.72%
ANNE GRUNEWALD(REP)538811.90%
DAVID ROTHROCK(REP)18484.08%
DOUGLAS G BOLDT(REP)13803.05%
LOU ALIOTA(REP)17973.97%
KAREN KIRLEY(REP)42769.44%
MICHAEL SERGI JR(REP)13162.91%
DENNIS D RIECK(REP)11182.47%
EUGENE C SORRENTINO(REP)14503.20%
SHEILA FITZGERALD STERRETT(REP)469010.36%
JOE SALORINO(REP)21984.85%
PHIL ENGLISH(REP)524811.59%
EDDIE WHITEMAN(REP)15373.39%
DON TUCCI(REP)26555.86%
WRITE-IN(REP)1550.34%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0001)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0002)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0003)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0004)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0005)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0006)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0007)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-0008)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 1ST-3RD DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
KAREN KIRLEY(REP)13100%
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 4TH and 9TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0011)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0012)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0013)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-0014)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0015)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0016)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0017)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0018)
Vote for not more than 02
DAVID ROTHROCK(REP)2238.60%
KATHIE ROTHROCK(REP)2238.60%
KARL BALLARD(REP)610.53%
FRANCINE BALLARD(REP)610.53%
WRITE-IN(REP)11.75%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0019)
Vote for not more than 02
BRAD MOORE(REP)2592.59%
WRITE-IN(REP)27.41%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0020)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0021)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 1ST-5TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 02
VICKI L TAYLOR(REP)480.0%
WRITE-IN(REP)120.0%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0023)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0024)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0025)
Vote for not more than 02
MARY DRAPCHO(REP)1292.31%
WRITE-IN(REP)17.69%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0026)
Vote for not more than 02
ELIZABETH "Betsy" DEIMEL(REP)1441.18%
PHIL ENGLISH(REP)1955.88%
WRITE-IN(REP)12.94%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0027)
Vote for not more than 02
OKMI SUL(REP)7100%
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-0028)
Vote for not more than 02
JOHN M PERSINGER(REP)4486.27%
WRITE-IN(REP)713.73%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 9TH DISTRICT (Prec-0029)
Vote for not more than 02
DOUGLAS BOLDT(REP)4947.12%
LAURA BOLDT(REP)5451.92%
WRITE-IN(REP)10.96%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0030)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0031)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0032)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0033)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0034)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)3100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0035)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0036)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-0037)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 9TH DISTRICT (Prec-0038)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 10TH DISTRICT (Prec-0039)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 11TH DISTRICT (Prec-0040)
Vote for not more than 02
MICHAEL SERGI JR(REP)37100%
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 12TH DISTRICT (Prec-0041)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 13TH DISTRICT (Prec-0042)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 14TH DISTRICT (Prec-0043)
Vote for not more than 02
ALLAN W COLLUM(REP)2351.11%
MYRILEE COLLUM(REP)2248.89%
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 15TH DISTRICT (Prec-0044)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 16TH DISTRICT (Prec-0045)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)3100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 17TH DISTRICT (Prec-0046)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 18TH DISTRICT (Prec-0047)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 19TH DISTRICT (Prec-0048)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)4100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 20TH DISTRICT (Prec-0049)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 21ST DISTRICT (Prec-0050)
Vote for not more than 02
PAULETTE CHU(REP)1726.15%
WINSTON CHU(REP)1624.62%
MELANIE A BREWER(REP)3249.23%
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0051)
Vote for not more than 02
RON LEVEY(REP)2100%
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0052)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0053)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0054)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0055)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0056)
Vote for not more than 02
BOBBE J CULLERS(REP)15100%
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0057)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-0058)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)4100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 9TH DISTRICT (Prec-0059)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 10TH DISTRICT (Prec-0060)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 11TH DISTRICT (Prec-0061)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 12TH DISTRICT (Prec-0062)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)5100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 13TH DISTRICT (Prec-0063)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 14TH DISTRICT (Prec-0064)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)3100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 15TH DISTRICT (Prec-0065)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 16TH DISTRICT (Prec-0066)
Vote for not more than 02
ANN GRUNEWALD(REP)33100%
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 17TH DISTRICT (Prec-0067)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN CORRY 1ST WARD (Prec-0068)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN CORRY 2ND WARD (Prec-0069)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN CORRY 3RD WARD (Prec-0070)
Vote for not more than 02
ERIK PERSON(REP)4597.83%
WRITE-IN(REP)12.17%
 
COMMITTEEMAN CORRY 4TH WARD (Prec-0071)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ALBION BORO (Prec-0072)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN CRANESVILLE BORO (Prec-0073)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN EDINBORO 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0074)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)14100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN EDINBORO 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0075)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)6100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ELGIN BORO (Prec-0076)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN GIRARD BORO (Prec-0077)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)6100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN LAKE CITY BORO (Prec-0078)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)16100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MCKEAN BORO (Prec-0079)
Vote for not more than 02
DONALD H TRASK(REP)3252.46%
HELEN L HEUBEL TRASK(REP)2947.54%
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILL VILLAGE BORO (Prec-0080)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN NORTH EAST BORO 1ST WARD (Prec-0081)
Vote for not more than 02
THELMA TRIPPE(REP)5094.34%
WRITE-IN(REP)35.66%
 
COMMITTEEMAN NORTH EAST BORO 2ND WARD (Prec-0082)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN PLATEA BORO (Prec-0083)
Vote for not more than 02
ROSE M KUHN(REP)2147.73%
WILLIAM R KUHN(REP)2352.27%
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN UNION CITY BORO 1ST WARD (Prec-0084)
Vote for not more than 02
BILL HINKLE(REP)5296.30%
WRITE-IN(REP)23.70%
 
COMMITTEEMAN UNION CITY BORO 2ND WARD (Prec-0085)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN WATERFORD BORO (Prec-0086)
Vote for not more than 02
KAREN MOLITOR(REP)4934.51%
MARIAN BURGE(REP)7552.82%
WRITE-IN(REP)1812.68%
 
COMMITTEEMAN WATTSBURG BORO (Prec-0087)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN WESLEYVILLE BORO EAST DISTRICT (Prec-0088)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN WESLEYVILLE BORO WEST DISTRICT (Prec-0089)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)15100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN AMITY TOWNSHIP (Prec-0090)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN CONCORD TOWNSHIP (Prec-0091)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN CONNEAUT TOWNSHIP (Prec-0092)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)27100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ELK CREEK TOWNSHIP (Prec-0093)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0094)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0095)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)13100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0096)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0097)
Vote for not more than 02
J TIMOTHY FERGUSON(REP)4994.23%
WRITE-IN(REP)35.77%
 
COMMITTEEMAN FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0098)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)6100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP (Prec-0099)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)6100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN GIRARD TOWNSHIP NORTH DISTRICT (Prec-0100)
Vote for not more than 02
DOUGLAS THURSTON(REP)73100%
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN GIRARD TOWNSHIP SOUTH DISTRICT (Prec-0101)
Vote for not more than 02
EUGENE C SORRENTINO(REP)7851.66%
ELIZABETH H SORRENTINO(REP)7348.34%
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN GIRARD TOWNSHIP EAST DISTRICT (Prec-0102)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN GREENE TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0103)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)5100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN GREENE TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0104)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN GREENFIELD TOWNSHIP (Prec-0105)
Vote for not more than 02
KEVIN BARTLETT(REP)6053.57%
JANICE BARTLETT(REP)5246.43%
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 02
SHEILA FITZGERALD STERRETT(REP)7598.68%
WRITE-IN(REP)11.32%
 
COMMITTEEMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 02
M RITA JANDT(REP)5051.55%
CAROL J STEELE(REP)4748.45%
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 02
VICKY SNYDER(REP)8757.62%
CATHY A BEEMAN(REP)6140.40%
WRITE-IN(REP)31.99%
 
COMMITTEEMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)3100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 02
JULIE BLANCHFIELD(REP)8252.90%
RANDY S BREWER SR(REP)7347.10%
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN LAWRENCE PARK TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN LAWRENCE PARK TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)9100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN LAWRENCE PARK TOWNSHIP 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 02
MARK KIDDO(REP)5494.74%
WRITE-IN(REP)35.26%
 
COMMITTEEMAN LEBOEUF TOWNSHIP (Prec-0116)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)19100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MCKEAN TOWNSHIP EAST DISTRICT (Prec-0117)
Vote for not more than 02
LUKE E LOFGREN(REP)5436.99%
MICHELE D LOFGREN(REP)5034.25%
DON TUCCI(REP)4228.77%
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MCKEAN TOWNSHIP WEST DISTRICT (Prec-0118)
Vote for not more than 02
JAMES SCHEUER(REP)6241.33%
RICHARD N BROZELL(REP)8657.33%
WRITE-IN(REP)21.33%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0119
Vote for not more than 02
ROBERT PRAETZEL(REP)4842.48%
CARL A FARRELL JR(REP)2925.66%
RHONDA S CRIST(REP)3631.86%
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0120
Vote for not more than 02
VEREL SALMON(REP)6450.39%
SANDRA SALMON(REP)6248.82%
WRITE-IN(REP)10.79%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0121
Vote for not more than 02
DANIEL J LAUGHLIN(REP)7750.66%
PEGGY A LAUGHLIN(REP)7448.68%
WRITE-IN(REP)10.66%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0122
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0123
Vote for not more than 02
JOHN M KELLER(REP)2550.0%
BRADLEY WEISLOGEL(REP)2550.0%
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0124
Vote for not more than 02
CHAD HERSHEY(REP)5725.00%
JEFFREY W BLYSTONE(REP)6428.07%
ROBERT YATES(REP)10746.93%
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0125
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)6100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-0126
Vote for not more than 02
JUSTIN PLATZ(REP)4529.22%
DENNIS D RIECK(REP)2818.18%
GIL ROCCO(REP)6139.61%
JAMES L SMIALEK SR(REP)2012.99%
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 9TH DISTRICT (Prec-0127
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 10TH DISTRICT (Prec-012
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 11TH DISTRICT (Prec-012
Vote for not more than 02
MARGARET DILL(REP)4695.83%
WRITE-IN(REP)24.17%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 12TH DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)5100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 13TH DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 02
LOU ALIOTA(REP)3333.33%
ROBERT M GALLIVAN JR(REP)3131.31%
PEG MITCHELL(REP)3535.35%
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 14TH DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)11100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 15TH DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)3100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 16TH DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 02
BARBARA HUTZELMAN(REP)6233.88%
THOMAS HUTZELMAN(REP)6636.07%
SCOTT KUNATH(REP)2614.21%
KATRINA PUTNAM(REP)2915.85%
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 17TH DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)8100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 18TH DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)5100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 19TH DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 02
RUTH ZEISLOFT(REP)6539.39%
SAM ZEISLOFT(REP)5030.30%
JOE PFADT(REP)5030.30%
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 20TH DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 02
PAUL J HAKEL(REP)3825.68%
REBECCA A CONLEY(REP)5335.81%
LISA M FLAGELLA(REP)5537.16%
WRITE-IN(REP)21.35%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 21ST DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 02
JOE KUJAWA(REP)6342.00%
KATHY KUJAWA(REP)4832.00%
JEROME B HAAS(REP)3825.33%
WRITE-IN(REP)10.67%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 22ND DISTRICT (Prec-014
Vote for not more than 02
DONNIE HOSFORD(REP)5445.00%
LORI J MARZKA(REP)6554.17%
WRITE-IN(REP)10.83%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 23RD DISTRICT (Prec-014
Vote for not more than 02
CHRISTOPHER J SIRIANNI(REP)5218.37%
PATRICK M GEARY(REP)4716.61%
ELIZABETH M GEARY(REP)5318.73%
EDDIE WHITEMAN(REP)6924.38%
STEPHANIE LINDENBERGER(REP)6221.91%
WRITE-IN(REP)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 24TH DISTRICT (Prec-014
Vote for not more than 02
GARY CARVER(REP)7250.35%
CHERYL CARVER(REP)6847.55%
WRITE-IN(REP)32.10%
 
COMMITTEEMAN NORTH EAST TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-014
Vote for not more than 02
RODNEY E BLYSTONE III(REP)12097.56%
WRITE-IN(REP)32.44%
 
COMMITTEEMAN NORTH EAST TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-014
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)4100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP (Prec-0145)
Vote for not more than 02
CLAYTON SCHULZE(REP)10045.66%
JOE SALORINO(REP)11753.42%
WRITE-IN(REP)20.91%
 
COMMITTEEMAN SUMMIT TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0146)
Vote for not more than 02
PATRICIA J POLLIFRONE(REP)8597.70%
WRITE-IN(REP)22.30%
 
COMMITTEEMAN SUMMIT TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0147)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)12100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN UNION TOWNSHIP (Prec-0148)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)5100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN VENANGO TOWNSHIP (Prec-0149)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP (Prec-0150)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)10100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN WATERFORD TOWNSHIP EAST DISTRICT (Prec-015
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)7100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN WATERFORD TOWNSHIP WEST DISTRICT (Prec-015
Vote for not more than 02
BETTY WIST(REP)9288.46%
WRITE-IN(REP)1211.54%
 
COMMITTEEMAN WAYNE TOWNSHIP EAST DISTRICT (Prec-0153)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN WAYNE TOWNSHIP WEST DISTRICT (Prec-0154)
Vote for not more than 02
WRITE-IN(REP)1100%
 
GOVERNOR
Vote for not more than 01
TOM WOLF(DEM)1097656.22%
ROBERT M McCORD(DEM)632232.38%
KATIE McGINTY(DEM)11826.05%
ALLYSON Y SCHWARTZ(DEM)9975.11%
WRITE-IN(DEM)450.23%
 
LIEUTENANT GOVERNOR
Vote for not more than 01
MIKE STACK(DEM)257815.01%
MARK CRITZ(DEM)186410.86%
MARK SMITH(DEM)629236.65%
BRANDON P NEUMAN(DEM)420124.47%
BRAD KOPLINSKI(DEM)219512.78%
WRITE-IN(DEM)400.23%
 
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 3RD DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
DAN LAVALLEE(DEM)844499.33%
WRITE-IN(DEM)570.67%
 
REPRESENTATIVE IN CONGRESS 5TH DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
THOMAS TARANTELLA(DEM)303348.44%
KERITH STRANO TAYLOR(DEM)320251.14%
WRITE-IN(DEM)260.42%
 
SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 50TH DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
MICHAEL T MUHA(DEM)140298.94%
WRITE-IN(DEM)151.06%
 
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 1ST DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
PATRICK J HARKINS(DEM)355599.52%
WRITE-IN(DEM)170.48%
 
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 2ND DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
FLO FABRIZIO(DEM)420199.01%
WRITE-IN(DEM)420.99%
 
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 3RD DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
RYAN A BIZZARRO(DEM)466899.45%
WRITE-IN(DEM)260.55%
 
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 4TH DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
CURT SMITH(DEM)314799.24%
WRITE-IN(DEM)240.76%
 
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 6TH DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
JUANITA SHUTSA(DEM)78899.37%
WRITE-IN(DEM)50.63%
 
REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 17TH DISTRICT
Vote for not more than 01
WAYNE E HANSON(DEM)76176.18%
DENNIS P WEBBER(DEM)23423.42%
WRITE-IN(DEM)40.40%
 
DEMOCRATIC STATE COMMITTEE MEMBER
Vote for not more than 06
KATHRYN M GRIMALDI(DEM)1002612.20%
CHARLES CASEY(DEM)981311.94%
IAN MURRAY(DEM)1018612.40%
RICK MITCHELL(REP/DEM)80859.84%
CHRISTINE MITCHELL(DEM)81279.89%
LINDA SLOAN McCABE(DEM)78439.54%
DAVE ROCCO(DEM)968711.79%
CINDY PURVIS(DEM)914411.13%
KAREN MOSKI(DEM)911511.09%
WRITE-IN(DEM)1480.18%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0001)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0002)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0003)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0004)
Vote for not more than 01
ANDRE' HORTON(DEM)4996.08%
WRITE-IN(DEM)23.92%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0005)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0006)
Vote for not more than 01
MARK ALEKS ALEKSANDROWICZ(DEM)6198.39%
WRITE-IN(DEM)11.61%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0007)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)7100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-0008)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)3100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 1ST-3RD DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 4TH and 9TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0011)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0012)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0013)
Vote for not more than 01
BEARY W CLARK(DEM)67100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-0014)
Vote for not more than 01
BILL COLE(DEM)38100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0015)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0016)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)7100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0017)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)4100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0018)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)3100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0019)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0020)
Vote for not more than 01
MICHAEL L DEDAD(DEM)30100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0021)
Vote for not more than 01
DARRELL J FISHER(DEM)26100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 1ST-5TH DISTRICT (Prec-00
Vote for not more than 01
JOHNNY C JOHNSON(DEM)9898.99%
WRITE-IN(DEM)11.01%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0023)
Vote for not more than 01
JOHN SAVELLI JR(DEM)4497.78%
WRITE-IN(DEM)12.22%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0024)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0025)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0026)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0027)
Vote for not more than 01
MICHAEL MAHLER(DEM)3262.75%
ROBERT MITCHELL JR(DEM)1937.25%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-0028)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)12100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 9TH DISTRICT (Prec-0029)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0030)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0031)
Vote for not more than 01
CHARLES CASEY(DEM)70100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0032)
Vote for not more than 01
SHANTEL HILLIARD(DEM)4497.78%
WRITE-IN(DEM)12.22%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0033)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0034)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)10100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0035)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)3100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0036)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)4100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-0037)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 9TH DISTRICT (Prec-0038)
Vote for not more than 01
SEAN F LYNCH(DEM)130100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 10TH DISTRICT (Prec-0039)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 11TH DISTRICT (Prec-0040)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 12TH DISTRICT (Prec-0041)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)3100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 13TH DISTRICT (Prec-0042)
Vote for not more than 01
DAVID FULLER(DEM)79100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 14TH DISTRICT (Prec-0043)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 15TH DISTRICT (Prec-0044)
Vote for not more than 01
CASIMIR J KWITOWSKI(DEM)205100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 16TH DISTRICT (Prec-0045)
Vote for not more than 01
ROBERT MERSKI(DEM)98100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 17TH DISTRICT (Prec-0046)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)6100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 18TH DISTRICT (Prec-0047)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)5100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 19TH DISTRICT (Prec-0048)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)15100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 20TH DISTRICT (Prec-0049)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)4100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 21ST DISTRICT (Prec-0050)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)3100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0051)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0052)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0053)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0054)
Vote for not more than 01
PATRICK J HARKINS(DEM)100100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0055)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)3100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0056)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0057)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-0058)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)3100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 9TH DISTRICT (Prec-0059)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 10TH DISTRICT (Prec-0060)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 11TH DISTRICT (Prec-0061)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 12TH DISTRICT (Prec-0062)
Vote for not more than 01
RONALD A COMI(DEM)186100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 13TH DISTRICT (Prec-0063)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)5100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 14TH DISTRICT (Prec-0064)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 15TH DISTRICT (Prec-0065)
Vote for not more than 01
JOHN A VOLI(DEM)154100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 16TH DISTRICT (Prec-0066)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)5100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 17TH DISTRICT (Prec-0067)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN CORRY 1ST WARD (Prec-0068)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN CORRY 2ND WARD (Prec-0069)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN CORRY 3RD WARD (Prec-0070)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN CORRY 4TH WARD (Prec-0071)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ALBION BORO (Prec-0072)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)11100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN CRANESVILLE BORO (Prec-0073)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN EDINBORO 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0074)
Vote for not more than 01
IHOR BEMKO(DEM)96100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN EDINBORO 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0075)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)6100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ELGIN BORO (Prec-0076)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN GIRARD BORO (Prec-0077)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN LAKE CITY BORO (Prec-0078)
Vote for not more than 01
JEFF O'MELIAN(DEM)14099.29%
WRITE-IN(DEM)10.71%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MCKEAN BORO (Prec-0079)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILL VILLAGE BORO (Prec-0080)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN NORTH EAST BORO 1ST WARD (Prec-0081)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN NORTH EAST BORO 2ND WARD (Prec-0082)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN PLATEA BORO (Prec-0083)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN UNION CITY BORO 1ST WARD (Prec-0084)
Vote for not more than 01
DAVID M GOOL II(DEM)46100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN UNION CITY BORO 2ND WARD (Prec-0085)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN WATERFORD BORO (Prec-0086)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN WATTSBURG BORO (Prec-0087)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN WESLEYVILLE BORO EAST DISTRICT (Prec-0088)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN WESLEYVILLE BORO WEST DISTRICT (Prec-0089)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN AMITY TOWNSHIP (Prec-0090)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN CONCORD TOWNSHIP (Prec-0091)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN CONNEAUT TOWNSHIP (Prec-0092)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN ELK CREEK TOWNSHIP (Prec-0093)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0094)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0095)
Vote for not more than 01
ROBERT BROWNING(DEM)14298.61%
WRITE-IN(DEM)21.39%
 
COMMITTEEMAN FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0096)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0097)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0098)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP (Prec-0099)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)18100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN GIRARD TOWNSHIP NORTH DISTRICT (Prec-0100)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN GIRARD TOWNSHIP SOUTH DISTRICT (Prec-0101)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)3100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN GIRARD TOWNSHIP EAST DISTRICT (Prec-0102)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN GREENE TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0103)
Vote for not more than 01
VINCENT C KENNERKNECHT(DEM)22699.56%
WRITE-IN(DEM)10.44%
 
COMMITTEEMAN GREENE TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0104)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)3100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN GREENFIELD TOWNSHIP (Prec-0105)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)4100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
RICK MITCHELL(REP/DEM)174100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
CURT SMITH(DEM)118100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)5100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN LAWRENCE PARK TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)3100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN LAWRENCE PARK TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN LAWRENCE PARK TOWNSHIP 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN LEBOEUF TOWNSHIP (Prec-0116)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)4100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MCKEAN TOWNSHIP EAST DISTRICT (Prec-0117)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MCKEAN TOWNSHIP WEST DISTRICT (Prec-0118)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0119
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)7100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0120
Vote for not more than 01
GERALD C SERVIDIO(DEM)166100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0121
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)5100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0122
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0123
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)3100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0124
Vote for not more than 01
SAMUEL R STAFFORD(DEM)142100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0125
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-0126
Vote for not more than 01
DANIEL EATON(DEM)158100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 9TH DISTRICT (Prec-0127
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 10TH DISTRICT (Prec-012
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 11TH DISTRICT (Prec-012
Vote for not more than 01
TIMOTHY D McNAIR(DEM)102100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 12TH DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 01
JOHN MORGAN(DEM)159100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 13TH DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 01
LARRY M SAWDY(DEM)10299.03%
WRITE-IN(DEM)10.97%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 14TH DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 15TH DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 16TH DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 17TH DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 01
PHIL FATICA(DEM)196100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 18TH DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 01
JAMES A McCALL(DEM)13199.24%
WRITE-IN(DEM)10.76%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 19TH DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 20TH DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 01
KEVIN McCABE(DEM)17399.43%
WRITE-IN(DEM)10.57%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 21ST DISTRICT (Prec-013
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)3100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 22ND DISTRICT (Prec-014
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 23RD DISTRICT (Prec-014
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)4100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 24TH DISTRICT (Prec-014
Vote for not more than 01
CHRISTOPHER M ARKWRIGHT(DEM)12099.17%
WRITE-IN(DEM)10.83%
 
COMMITTEEMAN NORTH EAST TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-014
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN NORTH EAST TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-014
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)3100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP (Prec-0145)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN SUMMIT TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0146)
Vote for not more than 01
ISAAC WHITE(DEM)17198.84%
WRITE-IN(DEM)21.16%
 
COMMITTEEMAN SUMMIT TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0147)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)26100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN UNION TOWNSHIP (Prec-0148)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN VENANGO TOWNSHIP (Prec-0149)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP (Prec-0150)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)8100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN WATERFORD TOWNSHIP EAST DISTRICT (Prec-015
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)3100%
 
COMMITTEEMAN WATERFORD TOWNSHIP WEST DISTRICT (Prec-015
Vote for not more than 01
HARRY L REARICK(DEM)9298.92%
WRITE-IN(DEM)11.08%
 
COMMITTEEMAN WAYNE TOWNSHIP EAST DISTRICT (Prec-0153)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEMAN WAYNE TOWNSHIP WEST DISTRICT (Prec-0154)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0001)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0002)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0003)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0004)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0005)
Vote for not more than 01
CHRISTINE S RUSH(DEM)35100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0006)
Vote for not more than 01
LINDA ALEKSANDROWICZ(DEM)5898.31%
WRITE-IN(DEM)11.69%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0007)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIRST WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-0008)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 1ST-3RD DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 4TH and 9TH DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0011
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0012
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0013
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SECOND WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-0014
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0015)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0016)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)7100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0017)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0018)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0019)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0020)
Vote for not more than 01
LUCIA A DEPALMA(DEM)26100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE THIRD WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0021)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 1ST-5TH DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 01
MARY E McCONNELL WATSON(DEM)9697.96%
WRITE-IN(DEM)22.04%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0023
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0024
Vote for not more than 01
JANICE E COLE(DEM)39100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0025
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0026
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0027
Vote for not more than 01
DIANA L AMES(DEM)4397.73%
WRITE-IN(DEM)12.27%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-0028
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)7100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FOURTH WARD 9TH DISTRICT (Prec-0029
Vote for not more than 01
LISA STARK(DEM)113100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0030)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0031)
Vote for not more than 01
AUDREY CASEY(DEM)73100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0032)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0033)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)4100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0034)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)8100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0035)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0036)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-0037)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 9TH DISTRICT (Prec-0038)
Vote for not more than 01
STEFANIE A SCHNEIDER(DEM)125100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 10TH DISTRICT (Prec-0039
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 11TH DISTRICT (Prec-0040
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 12TH DISTRICT (Prec-0041
Vote for not more than 01
CINDY PURVIS(DEM)10599.06%
WRITE-IN(DEM)10.94%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 13TH DISTRICT (Prec-0042
Vote for not more than 01
MARIE MERSKI(DEM)91100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 14TH DISTRICT (Prec-0043
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 15TH DISTRICT (Prec-0044
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)6100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 16TH DISTRICT (Prec-0045
Vote for not more than 01
EMILY M MERSKI(DEM)9098.90%
WRITE-IN(DEM)11.10%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 17TH DISTRICT (Prec-0046
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)4100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 18TH DISTRICT (Prec-0047
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)4100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 19TH DISTRICT (Prec-0048
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)6100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 20TH DISTRICT (Prec-0049
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)3100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE FIFTH WARD 21ST DISTRICT (Prec-0050
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0051)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0052)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-0053)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-0054)
Vote for not more than 01
MICHELLE M HARKINS(DEM)8998.89%
WRITE-IN(DEM)11.11%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-0055)
Vote for not more than 01
LINDA M WYANT(DEM)3135.23%
BONNY KUBIA(DEM)5764.77%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-0056)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-0057)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-0058)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 9TH DISTRICT (Prec-0059)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)3100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 10TH DISTRICT (Prec-0060
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 11TH DISTRICT (Prec-0061
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 12TH DISTRICT (Prec-0062
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)5100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 13TH DISTRICT (Prec-0063
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)5100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 14TH DISTRICT (Prec-0064
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 15TH DISTRICT (Prec-0065
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)3100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 16TH DISTRICT (Prec-0066
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)3100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ERIE SIXTH WARD 17TH DISTRICT (Prec-0067
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN CORRY 1ST WARD (Prec-0068)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN CORRY 2ND WARD (Prec-0069)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN CORRY 3RD WARD (Prec-0070)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN CORRY 4TH WARD (Prec-0071)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ALBION BORO (Prec-0072)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN CRANESVILLE BORO (Prec-0073)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN EDINBORO 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0074)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)6100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN EDINBORO 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0075)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)16100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ELGIN BORO (Prec-0076)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN GIRARD BORO (Prec-0077)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN LAKE CITY BORO (Prec-0078)
Vote for not more than 01
KAREN WATSON(DEM)14999.33%
WRITE-IN(DEM)10.67%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN MCKEAN BORO (Prec-0079)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILL VILLAGE BORO (Prec-0080)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN NORTH EAST BORO 1ST WARD (Prec-0081)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)3100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN NORTH EAST BORO 2ND WARD (Prec-0082)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN PLATEA BORO (Prec-0083)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN UNION CITY BORO 1ST WARD (Prec-0084)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN UNION CITY BORO 2ND WARD (Prec-0085)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN WATERFORD BORO (Prec-0086)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN WATTSBURG BORO (Prec-0087)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN WESLEYVILLE BORO EAST DISTRICT (Prec-008
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN WESLEYVILLE BORO WEST DISTRICT (Prec-008
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN AMITY TOWNSHIP (Prec-0090)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN CONCORD TOWNSHIP (Prec-0091)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN CONNEAUT TOWNSHIP (Prec-0092)
Vote for not more than 01
MARILYN J STRAIT(DEM)74100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN ELK CREEK TOWNSHIP (Prec-0093)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-009
Vote for not more than 01
JUDI ROTH(DEM)116100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-009
Vote for not more than 01
BETTY BROWNING(DEM)13797.86%
WRITE-IN(DEM)32.14%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-009
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-009
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN FAIRVIEW TOWNSHIP 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-009
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN FRANKLIN TOWNSHIP (Prec-0099)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)16100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN GIRARD TOWNSHIP NORTH DISTRICT (Prec-010
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN GIRARD TOWNSHIP SOUTH DISTRICT (Prec-010
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN GIRARD TOWNSHIP EAST DISTRICT (Prec-0102
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN GREENE TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0103)
Vote for not more than 01
FLORENCE KENNERKNECHT(DEM)22299.55%
WRITE-IN(DEM)10.45%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN GREENE TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0104)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)3100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN GREENFIELD TOWNSHIP (Prec-0105)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)3100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 01
JEAN M THEIS(DEM)166100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)4100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 01
MARLENA J SMITH(DEM)107100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)5100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN HARBORCREEK TOWNSHIP 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN LAWRENCE PARK TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Pre
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN LAWRENCE PARK TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Pre
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN LAWRENCE PARK TOWNSHIP 3RD DISTRICT (Pre
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN LEBOEUF TOWNSHIP (Prec-0116)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN MCKEAN TOWNSHIP EAST DISTRICT (Prec-0117
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN MCKEAN TOWNSHIP WEST DISTRICT (Prec-0118
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)4100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
ALICE E NIEBAUER(DEM)160100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 3RD DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
JUDY SICARI(DEM)12599.21%
WRITE-IN(DEM)10.79%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 4TH DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
MARY A MURRAY(DEM)123100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 5TH DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
MARY ADAMS(DEM)84100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 6TH DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
KRISTIN L TALARICO(DEM)148100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 7TH DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 8TH DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)4100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 9TH DISTRICT (Prec-01
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 10TH DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 11TH DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 12TH DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
ANDREA MORGAN(DEM)160100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 13TH DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)5100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 14TH DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 15TH DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 16TH DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
CAROLYN OWENS(DEM)11668.24%
VERONICA REXFORD(DEM)5431.76%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 17TH DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
KATHLEEN FATICA(DEM)189100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 18TH DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
JULIE L SLOMSKI(DEM)132100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 19TH DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)1100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 20TH DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
LINDA SLOAN McCABE(DEM)17599.43%
WRITE-IN(DEM)10.57%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 21ST DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
KELLY RISTO(DEM)160100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 22ND DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 23RD DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)2100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN MILLCREEK TOWNSHIP 24TH DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)3100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN NORTH EAST TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)3100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN NORTH EAST TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)3100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN SPRINGFIELD TOWNSHIP (Prec-0145)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN SUMMIT TOWNSHIP 1ST DISTRICT (Prec-0146)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)8100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN SUMMIT TOWNSHIP 2ND DISTRICT (Prec-0147)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)4100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN UNION TOWNSHIP (Prec-0148)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN VENANGO TOWNSHIP (Prec-0149)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP (Prec-0150)
Vote for not more than 01
MARY JO CAMPBELL(DEM)24699.19%
WRITE-IN(DEM)20.81%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN WATERFORD TOWNSHIP EAST DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)3100%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN WATERFORD TOWNSHIP WEST DISTRICT (Prec-0
Vote for not more than 01
KAREN L REARICK(DEM)93100%
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN WAYNE TOWNSHIP EAST DISTRICT (Prec-0153)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%
 
COMMITTEEWOMAN WAYNE TOWNSHIP WEST DISTRICT (Prec-0154)
Vote for not more than 01
WRITE-IN(DEM)00%


Erie County Courthouse - 140 West Sixth Street, Erie, PA 16501 - Local Phone: (814) 451-6000 - TDD Phone: (814) 451-6237
Contact the webmaster for website related issues.